Shogun Junior-Dan Träger/-innen

Arendt Birgit Kabe-Center  Karate
Arltl  Jasmin Karate-Akad. Burgrieden Shotokan
Aumann Jakob Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Azarfane Oussama Kick Point Shotokan
Balz Nicole Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Bär Paul Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Bart Nathalie Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen
Baum Nils Alexander Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Baum Sebastian KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Baumgart Dennis Drexler Martial Art Karate
Belan Samanta Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Belli Lüfti Enes Kick Point Shotokan
Ben El Mahdi Soufiane Kick Point Shotokan
Beneke Jan Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen
Bickel  Jonas Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Bischof Kevin  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Bleker  Adrian Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Bock Florian Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Bohnenstengel Lena Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Böhner Sebastian Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Bojago Andy  Karate Akademie Burgrieden Shotokan Karate DIN310610486
Bölscher Timon Karatezentrum Meppen Karate DIN310610427
Brand Johannes Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Brechenmacher Shania Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Breitmeier Lars Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Brück Andre Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Buck Vanessa Bushidokai Germany Bushidokai
Bulatetskyy Jan Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Bürger Torben Drexler Martial Art Karate
Cilek Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
D´andrea Eva Kick Point Shotokan
Deprez Simon Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Diehl Ella Victoria Karate-Akad. Burgrieden Shotokan
Dinaburg Daniel Artful Fox Dojo Bad Kreuznach Goju Ryu
Drews Katharina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610397
Driehorst Maximilian Mewis Dojo Karate
Durner Jonas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Eckmann Lisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Ehrensberger Janick Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Erdmann  Katharina Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Erhardt Samira  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Ernst Sarah Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Eßer Tobias Karateschule Gruber Karate DIN310610097
Etike Zara Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Felgner Dominik Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Filipovic Anette Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Fischer Antonia Kick Point Shotokan
Frerichs Mario Karatezentrum Oer Erkenschwick Karate DIN310610360
Fricker Tilman Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Fröhlich Nico KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Gebhard Sarah Vulkan Budo Vordereifel Karate DIN310610429
Gebhard Sarah Vulkan Budo Vordereifel Karate DIN310610429
Gilbert Angeline Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate DIN310610140
Gimber Jan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610401
Gniwotta Amelie Sakari Karate Club Karate
Goltz Alexa KaBe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN310610105
Gorgas Henry Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Gözüpekli Petros  Karateschule MIGO Karate DIN310610361
Gruber Arve Kabe-Center  Karate
Hagemann Johanna Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Handloser  Leon Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610374
Harder Luise Bushidokai Germany Bushidokai
Hartrampf Dominik  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Hassler Luca Marie Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Hauber Leon Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Haug  Bianca Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610373
Heiligensetzer Alisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Hellen Clara Vulkan Budo Vordereifel Karate DIN310610428
Hellen Clara Vulkan Budo Vordereifel Karate DIN310610428
Hempen Sascha Karate-Team Wiesler Shotokan
Henfling Danny Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Herzog Alexandra Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Heske  Stefanie Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Hofmann Moritz Karateschule Niko Karate DIN310610400
Huber Kilian Cyrus Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Jaspers Simon Schwefinger Str. 5 Karate DIN310610206
Jordan Eva Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610192
Kaiser  Niklas Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Kaltenhauser Jannik Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610032
Kamal Cheyenne Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Kamerlocher Philipp Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Karaman Sude Mewis Dojo Karate
Kasak Laura Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN310610197
Kasperzek Louisa  Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Shotokan
Kasprzak Jeremy Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Kattau Leon-Alexej Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Shotokan
Kattau Miriam-Alina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Shotokan
Kausler Kevin Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Killinger Fabian Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Kimmig Alexander Budo Club Achern Shotokan
Kirchner Andreas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Knapp Gianna Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Koch Maren Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Kolodi Denis Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN310610350
Kopf Fabio Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Kraft Justin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Kremer Sophia Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Kroll Paul  ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate DIN310610221
Krüger Matin Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN310610403
Kunle Hannah Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610161
Künstner Leonardo Kabe-Center  Karate
Kunz Jonas Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Kutz Florian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Langen Kian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Laskovska Nina Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Leiber  Juliane Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Leopold John Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Licata Alessio Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Lübs Fabian Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Ludolf Melissa Alexandra Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Maiolo Da Silva Dana-Magela Kabe-Center  Karate
Marcinczak Fritz Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster  Shotokan
Maric Tarik Karate Schule Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Marxer Lena KaBe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN310610106
Matheus Leonie  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610067
Mauder Luca Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Maurer Lorenz Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Maurovic Ivan Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Mazuw Luca Kabe-Center  Karate
Meisch Niklas Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Meisch Yannis Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Michel  Xenia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610193
Molnar Leonard Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Mooslechner Joelle Karateschule Gruber Karate DIN310610098
Muallem Anastasia Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN310610475
Mugai Janina Bushidokai Germany Bushidokai
Müller Lara Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Naum Marianthi Karate-Akademie Burgrieden Karate
Nguyen Nath Minh  Fighters First   Kickboxing
Niesmann Isabel Thalia Sakari Karate Club Karate
Nörr Valentin Sport- und Kampfkunstschule Szabo Karate DIN310610341
Osterloh Anne Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Padrok Peter Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Paustian Alina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610031
Pelzl Sandra Karate-Akad. Burgrieden Shotokan
Pescht Joe Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Plewe  Kristof Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Pohl Noël Oberland Karate Shotokan
Prüß Simon Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Rasho Hozan Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Redeker Emma  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610068
Rentsch Jolie  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610069
Riedl Jana Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Riekhof Justin  Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Riello Jamie Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Ruban  Daniel Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Rump Pascal Karatezentrum Meppen Karate DIN310610095
Rusch Selina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610398
Sachse Lisa BC-Kampfsportschule Jena e.V. Shotokan
Schatz Marcel Kampfkunstschule Bayern Shotokan
Scheidig Mika Karateschule Okinawa Karate DIN310610351
Scherer Philip Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schicke  Stefan Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Schilling Jessica Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Schmid Ronja  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Schmidt Allan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Schmidt Greeta Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Schmidt Jan  Fighters First   Kickboxing
Schmidt Svenja Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Schmidt Viola Sakari Karate Club Karate
Schmieder  Hannes Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Schneider Hannah Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Schneiders Lukas-Thorr Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Schunda Helen Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate DIN310610141
Schwabenland Alex Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Schwarz Judith Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schwarzkopf Julia Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Shotokan
Seefried Marc Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Seidler Selina KCG Weißenhorn e.V. Karate
Siegenführ Emilia Karate-Team Achern e.V. Shotokan
Siemers Nadja Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Singer Tomas  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate DIN310610485
Spindler  Sebastian Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Steffensen Arne Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Stenger Alina Kick Point Shotokan
Stiewe Niklas Karate-Team Wiesler Shotokan
Störzer Hannah Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Straub Andreas Karate Team Hegau Karate
Ströbl Cillian Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Strübel Lisa Budo Club Achern Shotokan
Szpineta Alexander Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung-Fu  DIN310610088
Teryadi Victoria Sakari Karate Club Karate
Til Michael  Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Trapper Jonas Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Trier   Rebea Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Tsarkas Georgius Drexler Martial Art Karate
Turner Fabian-Thomas Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Vakouftsi Theodora Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Valiani Chantal Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Vonnahme Cindy Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Waber Lukas KCG Weißenhorn e.V. Karate
Weber Jan-Lukas   Karateschule MIGO Karate
Weidisch Maximilian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Shotokan
Weir Nathan Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610453
Weiß Johannes Karateschule Okinawa Karate
Weise Julian Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Werner Eric Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610451
Widder Marvin Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Widmann Jonathan Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610452
Wiktorowski Elias Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Winter Marvin Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Wunder Tom Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Zambelli Laura  Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Zanti Giorgia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610034
Zawadski Daniel Karate-Team Wiesler Shotokan
Zhurakovskiy Vitalij Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Karate DIN310610142
Zilles Ann-Kathrin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Zoll Jana Karatezentrum Oer Erkenschwick Karate DIN310610358
Zoll Sara Karatezentrum Oer Erkenschwick Karate DIN310610359
Zorin Patrick Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan


Samurai Junior-Dan Träger / innen

Aga Kenan Karate Team Tübingen Shotokan
Arrenberg Charlotte Freya Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610447
Auer Leonie Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Aydin Görkem Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610180
Baerwind Anne Katharina Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Bajic Semina Karate Schule Heuberg Okinawa-Karate 
Bamberger To Uyen Drexler Martial Art Karate
Bast Alexandra Karate Team Bodensee e.V Shotokan
Baumgartner Colin Karate Team Bodensee e.V Shotokan
Behbahani Jason Karate Team Bodensee e.V Shotokan
Belan Denise Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Beneke Finn Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen
Berg Mathis Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN310610473
Bergmann Florian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Bierich Moritz Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Bierwangen Nele Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Bischof Dominik  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Bläsing Nils Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Bodamer Annika Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610449
Bohling Maximilian Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Bongartz Julie-Manon Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Bopp Lena-Marie Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Brauer Leon  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Braunschweiler Tobias Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Brosius David Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Bruhn Furtado Ramon Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Brungardt Franziska Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN310610195
Burow Line Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Burow Sebastian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Bütefisch Damian Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Cardell Ruben Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Corti Flora Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Corti Leni Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Dankwart Fiona Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610181
Deprez Marie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610020 
Derra Alessia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610391
Deuer Emelie Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610009
Diener Valeska Budo Club Achern Shotokan
Disch Lena Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Dreher  Ailina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610182
Drews Katharina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Droste Julia Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Droste Nin Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Durmaz Deniz Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610026
Durner Tim Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Düwel Kristian Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Eckel Florian Oberland Karate  Karate DIN310610413
Eckel Tobias Oberland Karate Karate
Eckhardt Timo Karate-Schule Migo Goju Ryu
Egerland Henry Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN310610472
Eggers Chiara Mewis Dojo Karate
Egle Lukas Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Ehinger Nico Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610370
Eissler Nils Karate Team Tübingen Shotokan
Elmanowski Mathilda Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN310610474
Erich  Niklas Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Etike  Zara Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Falow Jasmin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Fischer Alessandro Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Fischer Mats Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610183
Frank Natalie Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610421
Frank Natalie Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610421
Frömter Lea Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Fuchs Lina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610184
Gamayunova Juliana Budo Akademie Berlin  Karate
Gann Marlene Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610392
Gaul Frederike Drexler Martial Art Karate
Geiger Helena Kick Point Shotokan
Gerber Jennifer Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Gimber Jan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610185
Gimber Laura Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610402
Göldner Nathalie Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Greiner Gabriel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610186
Greuther Noelle Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Greutter  Florine Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610006
Gritzke Annina Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610369
Gross Thomas Kampfkunstschule Bayern Shotokan
Grytz Domenique KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Guldin Leon Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Günther Robin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Haase  Leon Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Hafner Melina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610187
Haist Jan Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Hämmerle Nico Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610446
Handloser Leon KaBe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN310610102
Harasko  Dominique Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Harter Loreena Champion Kampfkunst & Fitness Shotokan
Haß Tristan Budo Adademie Berlin Karate DIN310610037
Hasse Julia Karateschule  Rauh-Förster  Shotokan
Haushahn Jakup Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Hecker Viktoria  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate DIN310610481
Hess Niklas Kick Point Bad Vilbel Shotokan
Hildermann Eduard  Fighters First   Kickboxing
Hirsch Nick Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Hirschfeld Jakob Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Hoffmann Birk Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Holtfreter Sidney Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Hölzer Ellis Carolina Kabe-Center  Karate
Homburger Ronja Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Honeck Leon Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610371
Huber Hannah Sofie Karateschule Gruber Karate DIN310610096
Huck Aileen Budo Club Achern Shotokan
Joppen Vincent Long Dao Martial Arts Karate DIN310610354
Jordan Jessica Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Jureczko Kira Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Kaiser Kristina Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate 
Kaja Marie-Sophie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610022
Kansy Fabian Kampfsportschule Neufahrn Kempo
Kern Isabell Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Kettler Luca Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Kirchmaier Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610028
Kirchner Viktoria Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Kling Oliver Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Knittel Ben Elias Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Koch Lars Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Koch Maren Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Kollmann Maximilian  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate DIN310610483
Komljenovic Antonio Budo Adademie Berlin Karate DIN310610038
Kopp Sharon  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Kopp Timea Karate Team Bodensee e.V Karate DIN310610029
Kortlüke Nele Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610393
Kötzel  Maxime Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Kowski Emily Karate-Team Achern e.V. Shotokan
Kox Sima Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Kremer Oliver Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610394
Kremer Oskar Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Kreuzer Pia Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Krieg Sebastian  ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate DIN310610220
Krüger Leon Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Küchler Michael Kabe-Center  Karate
Kuhlkamp Nico Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610023
Kühnel Nils   Karateschule MIGO Karate
Kühnle Noel Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Kulauzovic Nea Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Lang Maren Karate Schule Heuberg Okinawa-Karate 
Laur Rosalie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610021 
Legler David Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Leiber  Robin Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Leichenauer Tim Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan
Leiva Cucugliato Fabrizio Karate Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Linhardt Julius Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Link Lars Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610188
Lippert Hendrik Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Loos Leona Karateschule Gruber Karate
Lukoschek Nico Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Lux Cassiopeia Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Maier Kay Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610024
Maier Marlon Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen
Maiolo Da Silva Kerstin-Ailin Kabe-Center  Karate
Manophen Tim Towasan Martial Arts Shotokan
Martinez Liliana, Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Matheus Leonie Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Matz Nienke  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate
Maurer Janis Noah  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610064
Mazuw Florine Kabe-Center  Karate
Medico Konstantin  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate DIN310610482
Mehlmann Johannes Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610027
Meier Leon Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Melino Maria Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Meng Kai-Yuan Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610420
Meng Kai-Yuan Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610420
Merz Milena Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Miller Kevin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Mischke Mike Karate Team Bodensee e.V Karate DIN310610030
Mohr Elias Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Mohr Tabea Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Mohrlüder Leon Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Moos Fabian Kabe Mühlhausen Shotokan
Morhoch Nikita Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Müh Christopher Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Müller Noel Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Müller Tim  Long Dao Martial Arts Karate DIN310610353
Mußmann Rebecca Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Naumann Kenny Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610445
Neumann Paul Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Nilius Veit Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Oetter Marvin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Ott Julia Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Ott   Sven Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Özturk Arda Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610160
Peditto Davide Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Petermaier Jannis Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Probst Johann Oberland Karate  Karate DIN310610414
Prüß Jeannine Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Prziklang Yannik Karateschule Okinawa Shotokan
Rakow Marit Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610189
Rattay Linus Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Raymann David Kick Point Shotokan
Reichenmeier Maximilian Oberland Karate Shotokan
Richter Silas Kabe-Center Hegau  Karate DIN310610471
Röder Hailey  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate DIN310610484
Rohacek  Marina Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Rohr Cedric Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Rose Sophie Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610418
Rose Sophie Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610418
Rudolph Benjamin Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan
Rüegg Max KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Rump Pascal Karatezentrum Meppen Karate
Safenreiter Michel Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Sander Vicent Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate
Sargisson  Erin  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Schäfer Markus Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Schah Sedi Jean-Maxim  ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate DIN310610219
Scheiffert Nikolas Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Schellhammer Jannik Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Scherer Rosalie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Schmid Lisa Marie Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Schmidt Luca Bushidokai Germany Bushidokai
Schmitt Zora Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Schneider Marc Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Schneider Mina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610025
Schobloch Hannah Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610395
Scholl Lara Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Schönemann Djamila Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Schönfeld Kevin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schöning Nicolas Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate
Schorpp Dennis Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Schulz Leonie Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schulz Marco Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schulz Roman Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN310610196
Schüßler Annika Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Schwabenland Paul Okinawa Bayreuth Karate
Schwartz Gerrit Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Schwertfeger Marvin Gil Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Selka  Justin Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Sengebusch Henning ShoShin Karateschule Rostock Karate DIN310610218
Siegenführ  Emilia Karate Team Achern Shotokan
Siemers Lisa Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Singer Tomas  Karateschule Hunger Karate
Sommerfeld Leana  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate DIN310610480
Sonnenwald Nick Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Spahn Elena Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Springer Finn Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Sprinkart Noah   KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Stadler Emely Champion Kampfkunst & Fitness Shotokan
Staneker Angela Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Stanus Lea Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Stark Paul KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Steinert Kara  Karateschule MIGO Karate DIN310610362
Stempel Lana  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Stempel Robert KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Stern Emma Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Störzer Laura Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Süßenbach Jonathan Oberland Karate Karate
Sutter Julia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610396
Sutter Lukas Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Tafilaj Lisa Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Talay Tara Tara Jasmin Mewis Dojo Berlin Kyokushin kai
Tantawi Leon Karate-Akademie Burgrieden e.V. Shotokan
Teicans-Wittmann Adrian Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610372
Telli Aylim Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Theis Frederic  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610066
Thun Marlene Sakari Karate Club Karate
Til Katharina  Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate 
Tiwari Ben Siddhartha Karate-Team Wiesler Shotokan
Tomke Helena Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Shotokan
Tomke Maxime Tabea Bujindo Kampfkunstschule Shotokan
Tosch Daniel Kabe-Center  Karate
Truderung Finja Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610419
Truderung Finja Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610419
Villamarin Fleischmann Nuria Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
von Lüdinghausen Joris Maxilian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Wagner Luca Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Waldmann Julius Sport- und Kampfkunstschule Szabo Karate DIN310610340
Waldschütz Mirjana Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Warsitz Emily Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610190
Weber  Paulina Karate Team Tübingen Shotokan
Weimann Daniel Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Weir Luca Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610450
Weiß Jan Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Wieczorek Luca Noah Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Wiesener Julia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Winnik Michael  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate DIN310610479
Winter Marvin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Wolf Torben Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Wolters Paul Henry Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Wörner Jana Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Wrangelheim Esther Kick Point Shotokan
Wustrau Paul Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Yildrim Dogukan Kick Point Shotokan
Zakraouti Noura Karateschule MIGO Goju Ryu
Zaytsev Bogdan  Mewis Dojo  
Zeeb Klara Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610448
Zeller Maik Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610008
Zeller Nina  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Zeplaev Alexander Kabe-Center  Karate
Zieger Niklas Mewis Dojo Berlin Kyokushin kai
Zilles Adrian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Zimmek Clement Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Zimmermann Lia Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610007
Zukanovic Denaj Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610191


Ninja Junior-Dan Träger/-innen

Ajiou Amal Kick Point Shotokan
Amann Katharina Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Antona Philipp Karate-Akademie-Kassel Karate
Auer  Niklas  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Baumgartner Marc Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610367
Beneke Jan Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Beneke Noel Kabe-Center Hegau Kickboxen
Berger Anton Kick-Point  Shotokan
Beyer Nikolas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Blum David Champion Kampfkunst Shotokan
Bodamer Annika Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610159
Bodamer Elia Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610441
Braess Anna Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Brand Nicolas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Brownhill Jessica Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Brunner Hannah  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate DIN310610477
Comune Francesco Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate
Derra Carla Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610378
Dibrani Elijona Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610379
Dibrani Etijona Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610016
Diedenhofer Conner Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Dittmar Katja Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610004
Dittrich Paulina Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate
Dörflinger Linus Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Drescher Matilda Karateschule Rauh-Förster Karate
Durmaz Semih Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610380
Ebenhöh Tom  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate DIN310610476
Ehm Dominik Karate Team Bodensee e.V Karate DIN310610019
Eilmus Sina Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Engel Stella Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610171
Er Ceylin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610173
Erlewein Leonie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610172
Eßer Malia Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610003
Felgner Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Fidan Lale Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610062
Fidan Mine  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610061
Fischer Alssandro Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Flaig Lisa Marie Kampfsportteam Sidekick Karate
Foos Sascha Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610017
Freiboth Lelian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Frikel Maximilian Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan
Froböse Florian Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Ganzer Ben Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Garanin Alex Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Gashi Endrit Sport- und Kampfkunstschule Szabo Karate DIN310610347
Gawlik Leonard Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan
Gebhard Jamie Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Geiger Tobias Champion Kampfkunst Shotokan
Gerlach Sina Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610381
Gimber Laura Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610174
Greiner Annabell Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610382
Grimmelmann Timo Karateschule Rauh-Förster  Shotokan
Guldin Henry Kabe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Hartmann Naomi Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Karate
Heinz Kim  Fighters First   Kickboxing
Hirsch Kevin Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Hockwin Tim  Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Holub Finley  Fighters First   Kickboxing
Horner Sebastian Oberland Karate  Karate DIN310610412
Ichim Mario Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610383
Janda Alicia Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Jovicic Bogdana Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Junker Maik Budokan-Heuberg Okinawa-Karate 
Kabagema-Bilan Alan Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610442
Kabak Sümeyye KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Kadic Selma Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Kahraman Vatan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Kaltenhauser Jannik Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Kattge Nico Kabe-Center  Karate
Kettler Chiara Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Konen Jan-Malte Karatezentrum Meppen  Karate DIN310610249
Kowolik Ege Seymay Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Kraus David Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Krug Sara Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Shotokan
Küchel Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610385
Küchler Michael Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Kühne Milad Karate Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Kuzma Oliver Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Lazovic Lazar Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN310610194
Leiva Cucugliato Fabrizio Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Lüders Mark Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Maier Laura Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610175
Maier Marlon  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Marcinczak Carl Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Marzan Jillian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610386
Matz Nienke Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Melino Antonio Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Melzer Sandra Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610176
Mikulic Michele Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Moll Nelia Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610177
Muckenschnabel Philip Kabe-Center  Karate
Nannie Tabea Karateschule Shijuni Karate
Omane Grace Ama Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Oumard Lucy Karate Team Bodensee e.V Shotokan
Panteleev Martin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Peditto Luca Karate Team Hegau Shotokan
Pigozni Richard Kick Point Raunheim Shotokan
Pricha Sophie Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610178
Ratcliffe Bruno Oberland Karate Karate
Ratcliffe Oscar Oberland Karate Shotokan
Rentschler Kim Marie Karate Team Hechingen Karate
Riegel Ronja Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Rietzler Lucas  Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Rimmer Leon  Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610179
Russo Davide Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Salcinovic Sara Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610387
Schieke Karina Long Dao Martial Arts Karate
Schiffer Felix Kick Point Shotokan
Schillig William Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Schmauder Mads-Lennard Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schmid Samira  KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Schönfeld Jan Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schönfeld Ron Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schöning Thilo Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Schulz Alena Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schulz Celina Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Schulz-Koffka Laura Sophie Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Schüßler Tobias Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Schwabe Tomas Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Selka Justin Karate Team Wiesler Shotokan
Selzer Alexander  Karate Schule Hunger Shotokan Karate DIN310610478
Siegenführ Lucy Karate-Team Achern e.V. Karate
Simmeth Elia Oberland Karate Shotokan
Skolan Darijo Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Sommer Tim Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Stehle Anna Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610388
Sutter Anna Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Szabo Kincsö Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Tahami Clara Soraya Karate-Schule Claus Michelfelder Karate
Teicans-Wittmann  Adrian  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Topchiy Philipp Fighters First   Kickboxing
Truderung Jarno Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610417
Turchi Flavio Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610005
Uzel Karim Kaan Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610389
Veeser Tobias Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Vorober  Viktoria  Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Vu Thi Phuong Hoa Jenny Karateschule MIGO  Goju Ryu
Wehmeier Max Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Weimann Nikolas Simon Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Weinmann Jonas Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610390
Werkmeister Lea Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610366
Werner Evelyn Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610443
Wilde Tara Kampfsportteam Sidekick Karate
Wolters Paul Henry Karateschule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Yildiz Emre Karate-Schule Rauh-Förster Shotokan
Zimmermann  Lia Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Zöller David Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610444
Zyganik Keisha Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate


Turtle Junior Dan Träger/-innen

Aulwurm Katharina Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610434
Beneke  Finn Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Beyer Benjamin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Brnic Lovro Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610377
Brownhill Jessica Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Brück Andre Kabe-Center Hegau Shotokan
Drath Anna-Katharina  Karate-Schule Gina Rauh-Förster Karate DIN310610059
Ewert Ashley Jade Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Feuerstein Leon Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Foos Sascha Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Friedrich Anna Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610433
Glowacki Saya  Karateschule MIGO Karate
Godesberg Simon Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Hamzic Sumeja Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Hoppner Julian Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Hussein Younes Benjamin Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610157
Imhof Elias Kick Point Shotokan
Junker Jil Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610436
Kabagema-Bilan Dajan Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610437
Kaja Mailin Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610012
Karayel Kayra Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Kern Marius Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V. Shotokan
Kollenberg Filip Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Kopp Rafael Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Küchel Sarah Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610015
Lam Vincent Dai Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Lamsahel Iman Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610170
Malysa Gerome Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610002
Marzan Jillian Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Michalski Damian Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Müllrich Felix Kabe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Nasser Nadim Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610438
Ndume Beny Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Novakovic Luka Karate-Team Bodensee e.V.  Karate DIN310610013
Petsch Leandro Kick Point Shotokan
Prasmo Erik Karateschule MIGO Karate DIN310610167
Prengel Max Kick-Point  Shotokan
Reinbold Lisa   KaBe-Center Hegau  Shotokan
Reinbold  Nico Karate-Team Hegau Shotokan
Reiner Richard Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Salcinovic Sara Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Schmauder Gwendolyn Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan
Sliskovic Maja  Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Smaranda  Darian Kabe-Center Hegau Karate DIN310610368
Stolz Louis Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610156
Stuck Amber Kick-Point  Shotokan
Tide  Nicole Karatezentrum Meppen Shotokan
Tropschug Emil Kick Point Shotokan
Unkrich Falk Kick-Point  Shotokan
von Rönen Sophia Karateschule MIGO Karate DIN310610166
Voss Lukas Karate-Team Tübingen Shotokan
Weber Dennis Kick Point Shotokan
Wiederkehr Mike Karate Team Tübingen Karate
Wild Daniel Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Wulf Alexander Karate Team Tübingen Karate DIN310610435
Yilmaz Emre Karate-Team Bodensee Shotokan