4. DAN-TRÄGER/-INNEN

Baur Ralf Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Bobertag Manfred Bernd Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Bruttel Richard Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V.  Shotokan
Bündgens Peter TuRa  Monschau e.V. Karate
Dally Claudia Gesundheitssportzentrum Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu
Daniel Nino  Artful Fox Karate Dojo Bad Kreuznach Karate DIN310610521
Dr. Annetzberger Peter Oberland Karate Goju Ryu
Dr. Geringer Viktor Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate
Dr. Heindl Clifford Karate Starnberg Karate DIN310610050
Dr. Schreier Christina Sanjuro Dojo Regensburg Heiwa Kenpo Karate DIN310610165
Dressel Jochen Qi Gong Altenstadt Shotokan
Dressel Karl Sport & Kampfkunstschule München Taekwondo
Egenlauf Dieter Kampfkunstzentrum Gerolsheim e.V. Karate
Farhatyar Ramin Tetra Karate Do Freiburg Shotokan
Filser Thorsten Karateteam Filser Karate DIN310610328
Friscia Giuseppe Budokan Bad Dürrheim Goshin Ryu
Frommlett Franziska KD-Radolfzell Shotokan
Gebhardt Andreas Ju-Schin-Kai Karate e.V. Shotokan 
Gosebruch Michael Karateschule MIGO  Goju Ryu
Gräber Karl-Heinz Karate Dojo Radolfzell Karate DIN310610135
Hager  Reiner Akad. TSV Ochenbruck  Shotokan 
Hartl Sandra Kampfkunst-Sportverein Strasskirchen e.V. Karate
Haug Christian Karate-Team Bodensee  Shotokan 
Heinrich Ferry Bushido Pampow Shotokan
Heller-Frisch Christine Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V.  Shotokan
Hierling  Günter Bujindo Karateschule Shotokan 
Hofmeister Johann Kampfkunst Straßkirchen Karate DIN310610152
Hornung Marion Budo Akademie Berlin Goju Ryu
Hupfer Falk Kampfkunstzentrum Jena Karate
Kothe Wolfgang Karate Akademie Kassel Karate
Krieger Irven-Leroy Budo Akademie Berlin  Goju Ryu 
Moosherr Christine Karate Team Faust Karate DIN310610129
Muckenhirn Stefan Tetra Karate Karate DIN310610329
Neumann Christian Budo Akademie Berlin Karate
Schatz  Hermann Karate Dojo Radolfzell  Shotokan 
Scheufler Christian Kabe-Center Hegau Karate
Schmidt  Horst Budo Akademie Berlin  Goju Ryu 
Sieber Klaus Karate Dojo Radolfzell e.V. Shotokan
Singer Armin karate treff singer Shotokan
Szabo Karoly Sport- und Kampfkunstschule Szabo Karate DIN310610276
Veitenhansl  Robert Kampfkunst-Sportverein Straßkirchen e.V. Allstyle Karate
Weigel Eduard KD-Radolfzell Shotokan
Wintzer Christian Karateschule Thorsten Memmener Goju Ryu
Wolfram Christian PSV Berlin Goju Ryu
Wutzke  Manfred Karate Dojo Burgdorf  Shotokan 
Zaremba  Sebastian Karate Bad Homburg  Shotokan 

__________________________________________________________

 

5. DAN-TRÄGER/-INNEN

Albrecht Thorsten Karate Dojo Burgdorf Shotokan
Amthor Volker Karate Do Oppeln Goju Ryu
Bienek Karlheinz KD-Radolfzell Shotokan
Bitzer Ilona Karate Dojo Radolfzell Karate DIN310610136
Brand  Peter Yu-Schin-Kai Düsseldorf  Shotokan 
Camp Kurt Karate-Camp Harburg e.v. Shotokan
de Vries Sascha Karate Fachsportschule Kempo Karate
Dohm Dirk Hayashi Karate-Center Karate
Fard Mohsen Kampfsportschule Bushido Coburg Shotokan
Faust Thomas Karate Team Faust Karate DIN310610128
Gross Alexander Kick Point Shotokan
Gruber Herbert Karateschule Gruber Shotokan
Hoppe Manfred Judo und Karate Centrum Weinheim Karate
Hornung Marion Budo Akademie Berlin Karate DIN310610330
Joachim Nadine Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Shotokan
Klemm Irmi Budocenter Steinen-Maulburg-Wiesental Karate
Krutzky Jürgen PSV/BSC Berliner Sport Club Goju Ryu
Mewis André Mewis Dojo Berlin Allstyle Karate
Mikoyan  Aram Mewis Dojo Berlin SysteMA 
Pall Albert Karate-Team Bodensee e.V. Karate DIN310610331
Peters Thomas Gesundheitssportzentrum Wernigerrode Shito-Ryu
Raczynski Udo Kirschblüte e.V. Shotokan
Sassano Pino Fitness Fighter Sassano Karate DIN310610146
Snoha Stefan Okinawa Goju ryu Shodokan Karate
Stockfleth Phillip Karate Factory Neumünster Shintai Karate
Stojanovic Zeljko Kien Kampfkunstschulen Wing Tchun
Tetzlaff Sven Kampfkunstschule Tetzlaff Kung Fu
Warzel Tobias TOWASAN Karate Schulen Karate
Zeiske Peter Xiu Tao Zentrum Kung Fu